Meteen naar de inhoud

Deelnemers

Orkest

Jolein KorteBabberich
Ria Assinck-JolingGroenlo
Cor GraauwWinterswijk
Betty GraauwWinterwijk
Eva KüpersBeltrum
Theo Te BoekhorstTerborg
Johan PasmanHarfsen
Gerda de BoerWinterswijk
Marije DerksenNijmegen
Joselien FolkersDeventer
Hans GlasDeventer
Joyce PenninkhofWageningen
Margot van den BergWinterswijk
Willem van den BergWinterswijk
Maria Kloet-DekkerWierden
Selma van het Ogso
Eefke SikkinkWinterswijk-Meddo
Alwin WullinkLosser
Arend KremerDuiven
John KoendersBabbrich
Miranda LoffWinterswijk
Quido HoitinkBeltrum
Geb GrondelDeventer

Koor

Henk van DuinenWinterswijk
Anne-Marie UffingDuiven
Ilse ScheersDuiven
Ingrid BeemsterboerDeventer
Marieke te BrummelstroeteWinterswijk
Enneke Klomps-EskesWinterwijk
Susanne HartskeerlDuiven
Hester Steege-EmausVreden
Marcelle ImmerzeelDuiven
Irma te PlateLichtenvoorde
Kitty te MollerLichtenvoorde
Ellen JentinkWinterwijk
Melanie HendrixWinterswijk-Kotten
Saskia DerksenDoetichem
Sonja BosekerWinterswijk
Ans BrasWinterswijk
Mieke Rademaker-TopsWinterswijk
Petra EekelderLichtenvoorde
Yvonne VinkenvleugelUlft
Hennie RoelvinkDeventer
Ingrid LammersAalten
Harry RikkenRheden
Joke VeldhuizenVarsseveld
Anke KoopmanWinterswijk
Mieni van BaardewijkAalten
Martin HogenkampLichtenvoorde
Frank BodOosterhout
Herman van RaaphorstWinterswijk
Leon RuesenDuiven
Ben HülkenbergZevenaar
Frank VriezenWierden
Harry IJzermansLoo
Henk RöskenWinterswijk
Joop DijkmanEibergen

Spelers

Niek van der DeijlRotterdam
Marjon WesterdiepEibergen
Peter du BoisDinxperlo
Dinant DuenkWinterswijk
Robert MiddelburgEnschede
Willem KoebruggeAalten
Jan LenderinkNeede
Mieke Slaats-FrumauWinterswijk
Lune van der MeulenZwolle
Jos BrummelhuisAlmelo
Johan KersjesLichtenvoorde
Giulia RadulescuHengelo
Erben DenkersWinterswijk
Carmen LeusinkRijssen
Elika Sluiter-TeunisseBorne
Yvonne JansenHengelo
Femke van HattemHengelo
Debbie NateropSilvolde
Luc MeerveldWinterswijk
Esther van ManenWinterswijk
Marjolein de WitBorne
Antoinet Braam‘s-Heerenberg
Anita BoschmanWinterswijk
Regina ten Have-MakAalten
Judith Klein KranenbargRuurlo
Simon Klein KranenbargRuurlo
Carla RuiterOldenzaal
Nel Flipse-MartensLichtenvoorde
Gerrit BrockotterEibergen
Marjo HarmsenDoetichem
Gerda Ten BeitelRietmolen
Anneke KampHengelo
Rowin SteijnisAlmelo
Lieze GravenLichtenvoorde
Cristi Bouwmeester-KluiversEibergen
Elena te BrakeWinterswijk Woold
Sam MolenkampHengelo
Willy BoumanNieuw Heeten
Yvonne AssinkHengelo
Yessie LubbersLosser
Kevin LankveldGaanderen
Jesse BeertenNijmegen
Danique Wennekes
Sepp ten Have
Amber ten Have
Claudia van BreeRuurlo
Kimberley MeijerBorculo
Siem HendriksWinterwijk
Monique BenthinWinterswijk
Shakira FinkeBorculo

Kostuum

Yvonne Kremer (teamleider)Duiven
Anca Rokosch
Dinie Sonderen
Mieke Keijzer
Maja Boterman
Annie Koldewey
Carin Schepers
Marianne Beernink
Jolanda Nekkers
José Seynaeve
Sasja Polder
Stien Scholten